TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Tour VFR Canarias 20202020-01-152022-01-159668
Tour VFR Los Alpes 20202020-01-152022-01-15141315
Tour IFR Aeropuertos Europa 20202020-01-152022-01-151612888
Tour IFR Caribe 20202020-01-152022-01-15145140
Tour IFR China 20202020-01-152022-01-15116248
Tour VFR Alaska 20202020-01-152022-01-1510840
Tour IFR Colombia 20202020-01-152022-01-1583820
Tour VFR Hawaii 20202020-02-042022-02-049904
Tour VFR Caribe 20202020-04-052022-04-05111190
Tour VFR Safari Aéreo 20202020-04-132022-04-1391632
Tour VFR Islas Griegas 20202020-04-252022-04-25101103
Tour VFR Australia 20202020-05-022022-05-02142452
Tour IFR África 20202020-05-032022-05-031813055
Tour IFR Russia 20202020-05-032022-05-03105839
Tour VFR Islandia 20202020-05-042022-05-04101201
Tour IFR Brasil 20202020-05-042022-05-04116224
Tour VFR Spain 20202020-05-042022-05-04151591
Tour IFR La India 20202020-05-042022-05-0494436
Tour IFR USA/Canadá 20202020-05-042022-05-042012363
Tour VFR Cono Sur 20202020-06-052022-06-05121790
Tour VFR Seychelles 20202020-06-052022-06-0591093
Tour VFR Nepal - Himalaya 20202020-06-052022-06-0512791
Tour IFR Oriente Medio 20202020-07-302022-07-30104612
Tour VFR Amazonas 20202020-07-302022-07-30152231
Tour VFR Andes Chilenos 20202020-07-302022-07-30181539
Tour VFR Fiordos Noruego 20202020-07-302022-07-3091139
Tour VFR Nueva Zelanda 20202020-07-302022-07-30152061
Tour IFR Caribe Asiático 20202020-09-112022-09-11116610
Tour IFR Europa del Este 20202020-09-112022-09-11209424
Tour IFR Turquía 20202020-11-012022-11-0192953
Tour VFR Borneo-Malasia Oriental 20202020-11-012022-11-01101374
Tour VFR Escocia 20202020-11-012022-11-0191009
Tour VFR Filipinas 20202020-11-012022-11-0191031
Tour VFR Irlanda 20202020-11-012022-11-0112859
Tour VFR Italia 20202020-11-012022-11-01182406
Tour VFR Japón 20202020-11-012022-11-01141533
Tour VFR Madagascar 20202020-11-052022-11-01121496
Tour VFR Tirol-Alpes+ Austria 20202020-11-012022-11-0110555
Tour VFR Vietnam 20202020-11-012022-11-018762
Tour VFR Región Bohemia 20202020-11-012022-11-0111882
Missions IFR Médicos sin Fronteras2020-11-142022-11-1484314
Missions IFR Refugiados2020-11-142022-11-14105498
Missions VFR Orient Express2020-11-142022-11-14121310
Missions VFR Laponia2020-11-142022-11-149781
Missions VFR Rally Dakar2020-11-142022-11-14162199
Missions VFR Río Amazonas2020-11-142022-11-14111450
Missions VFR Río Nilo2020-11-142022-11-14162059
Missions VFR Ruta 662020-11-142022-11-14121767
Missions VFR Flandes2020-11-142022-11-1411685
Missions VFR Tierras Vikingas2020-11-142022-11-14151309
Missions IFR Apartheid2020-11-142022-11-1493068
Missions VFR Báltico2021-01-042022-01-0411805
Missions VFR Castillos de Escocia2021-01-042022-01-049667
MIssions VFR Castillos de Francia 2021-01-042022-01-0491532
Missions VFR Highway Blues 612021-01-042022-01-049864
Missions VFR Lagos y Parques de África Oriental2021-01-042022-01-0491511
Missions VFR Ruta de la Pampa2021-01-042022-01-048710
Missions VFR Ruta del Oro Azteca2021-01-042022-01-0410943
MIssions VFR Volcanes Arabia Saudí2021-01-052022-01-0571183
Tour VFR Asia Central 20212021-01-052022-01-057781
Tour VFR Myanmar 20212021-01-052022-01-0581015
Tour VFR Norte Pakistán 20212021-01-052022-01-05121020




Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager

Maps by Rafael Santos